Skip to main content

Linet A

Born in the Czech republic, but of Cuban decent, this superb brunette with a practically perfect body has been making quite a name for herself recently in the erotic entertainment industry, having appeared in many photoshoots and videos on the DDF Network and Met-Art, among other top adult websites. She will make a great addition to your VG collection. You can have Linet dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Linet's full VG shows. More Girls...

Linet's Profile:Linet A, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36/24/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 15 February 1991
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Linette S, Linet Vlag, Maya

Review of Linet's shows


Bumble Bee

Buy her full show


Linet A, Bumble Bee

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Hot Rod Girl

Buy her full show


Linet A, Hot Rod Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lemon Fresh

Buy her full show


Linet A, Lemon Fresh

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Creampuff

Buy her full show


Linet A, Creampuff

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Trophy Wife

Buy her full show


Linet A, Trophy Wife

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Shake Shake Shake

Buy her full show


Linet A, Shake Shake Shake

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Bumble Bee" Wallpaper

Linet A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Trophy Wife" Wallpaper

Linet A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Cream Puff" Wallpaper

Linet A wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Lemon Fresh" Wallpaper

Linet A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Hot Rod Girl" Wallpaper

Linet A wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Shake Shake Shake" Wallpaper

Linet A wallpaper