Skip to main content

VG-Interactive

Kami

Kami is a beautiful and elegant red-head from the Czech Republic and a relative newcomer to erotic entertainment. With her striking green eyes and heart warming smile, Kami is both charming and seductive. You can have Kami dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Kami's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Kami's Profile:Kami, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34D/23/37
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 119 lb
Date of birth : 27 April 1989
Place of Birth : Ostrava, Czech Republic
AKA: Kami Arias, Calie, Camelie, Kandid, Kamilla


Seduction Secrets

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, Seduction Secrets

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Meringue Heart

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, Meringue Heart

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


California Sun

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, California Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Peppermint

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, Peppermint

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Morning Pleasure

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, Morning Pleasure

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Spanish Evening

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, Spanish Evening

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


White Softness

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, White Softness

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Magic Night

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, Magic Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Luxury Room

Buy her full show


Kami Arias, Luxury Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.