Skip to main content

VG-Interactive

Jana Horova

Jana is one of VirtuaGirl's truely iconic performers and for a long time was THE face of VG. She currently is featured in 12 VG shows - more than any other girl. Now based in California, She has over 7 years experience in the adult industry and runs her own website under the suggestive name of Carmen Cocks. You can have Jana dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Jana's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Jana's Profile:Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38C/23/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 20 August 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Carmen Cocks, Carmen Horova, Sandra Kalermen,
Sandra Lane, Carmen Jana Horova
Visit Jana's official web site
Visit Jana's ModelMayhem page


Crazy Rabbit

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Crazy Rabbit

Gallery
8 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Californian Suit

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Californian Suit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Sunny Holidays

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Sunny Holidays

Gallery
8 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Ideal PA

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Ideal PA

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Old School Chum

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Old School Chum

Gallery
8 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Movie Star

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Movie Star

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Virgin Land

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Virgin Land

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Matador

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Matador

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


26 Miles

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, 26 Miles

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Good Catch

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Good Catch

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Naughty Girl

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Naughty Girl

Gallery
8 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Garden of Eden

Buy her full show


Jana Horova, Carmen Cocks, Garden of Eden

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.