Skip to main content

Ariel

With her vivid red hair, upbeat fun personality and above all her great natural beauty, Ariel is among the most popular girls on VG. She first appeared in VG2 as Ariel Piperfawn, and before that was already quite a celebrity in the erotic entertainment business under the name of Piper Fawn. You can have Ariel dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Ariel's full VG shows. More Girls...

Ariel's Profile:Ariel Piper Fawn, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 30/26/33
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 114 lb
Date of birth : 25 June 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Piper Fawn; Faith Lightspeed
Visit Ariel's official website

Review of Ariel's shows


Fiery Girl

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Fiery Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Big Cuddle

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Trisha, Big Cuddle

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Big Buddies

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Trisha, Big Buddies

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Prison Cell

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, TEA, Prison Cell

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Private Clinic

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Private Clinic

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Search Again

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Search Again

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy Rodeo

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Sexy Rodeo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Diamond

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Red Diamond

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Pink Disco

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Pink Disco

Gallery
6 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Candy Girl

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, Candy Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Fiery Girl" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Red Diamond" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Search Again" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Big Buddies" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Candy Girl" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Private Clinic" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Big Cuddle" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Pink Disco" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Rodeo" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Prison Cell" Wallpaper

Ariel Piper Fawn wallpaper